Waynix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Yim ji kau
1987 — a.k.a. Rouge, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
4
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Frank Film
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rose Hobart
1936, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ruka
1965 — a.k.a. The Hand, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160