Wd40s's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Red Tails
2012, in 0 top lists Check