Weichunw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check