Welandef's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
21
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130