WetWade's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51