Whatwouldjackjohnsondo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
11
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check