Whiteboy567's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
14
La vie nouvelle
2002 — a.k.a. A New Life, in 1 top list Check -
15
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
17
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check