Whizwilly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check