Whoami's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check