Whythepies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check