Will930's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check