Winternight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144