Wizardhat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
21
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hindenburg
2011 Check -
23
Def-Con 4
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Escape to Athena
1979, in 1 top list Check -
25
Split Decisions
1988, in 0 top lists Check