WKSade's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check