Woliver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Párpados azules
2007 — a.k.a. Blue Eyelids, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51