Wonderful Rainbow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Deep Throat
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Judge Priest
1934, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130