WormBaby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check