Wr4th's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
8
Space Jam: A New Legacy
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check