Wronguy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Última Parada 174
2008 — a.k.a. Last Stop 174, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Live!
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Renaissance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Aladin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Floresta Que Se Move
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
O Matador
2017 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 0 top lists -
18
Laissez bronzer les cadavres
2017 — a.k.a. Let the Corpses Tan, in 1 top list -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
21
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
22
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
23
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Glitch in the Matrix
2021, in 0 top lists