XDomchax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check