Xondar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
1
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
33
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162