Xpy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Doghouse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Velvet Buzzsaw
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list