Xry_27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pinocchio
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I antarsia tis kokkinis Marias
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zhit
2012 — a.k.a. Living, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Play
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Promakhos
2014 — a.k.a. The First Line, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Timbuktu
2014, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Sur toute la ligne
2014 Check