Xxbeko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Akasya Duragi
2008 Check -
3
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Maskeli Besler: Irak
2007 — a.k.a. The Masked Gang: Iraq, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Maskeli Besler: Kibris
2008 — a.k.a. The Masked Gang: Cyprus, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lie with Me
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Teorema
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Semana Santa
2015, in 0 top lists -
14
9 Kere Leyla
2020 — a.k.a. Leyla Everlasting, in 0 top lists -
15
Deadly Illusions
2021, in 0 top lists -
16
Depp V Heard
2023