Yama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aline
2020, in 0 top lists -
2
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Youth Without Youth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prête-moi ta main
2006 — a.k.a. I Do, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ma part du gâteau
2011 — a.k.a. My Piece of the Pie, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
L'emmerdeur
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171