Ymmv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Sylvia Scarlett
1935, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Detour
1945, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
On the Beach
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Hababam Sinifi Sinifta Kaldi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Failed the Class, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Lage Raho Munna Bhai
2006 — a.k.a. Carry On, Munna Bhai, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94