Yorithijssen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Serial Mom
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
9
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Black River
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
What Just Happened
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Het gangstermeisje
1966 — a.k.a. A Gangstergirl, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
De Leerling
2015 Check -
25
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49