Yousufferbutwhy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shall we dansu?
1996 — a.k.a. Shall We Dance?, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pulce non c'è
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Bridge
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Into the Storm
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The New Daughter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
La ragazza nella nebbia
2017, in 0 top lists -
25
Les magiciens
1976 — a.k.a. Death Rite, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37