Yozyol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107