YPinhan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Stranger
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kafalar Karisik
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
Süt Kardesler
1976, in 1 top list Check -
9
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
10
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Bizim Aile
1975, in 1 top list Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
16
L'albero degli zoccoli
1978 — a.k.a. The Tree of Wooden Clogs, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Neseli Günler
1978, in 1 top list Check -
19
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dedemin Fisi
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Dayereh
2000 — a.k.a. The Circle, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56