Yukiyuki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check