Zann's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
14
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
S.O.S.
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63