ZCB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
War Dogs
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77