Zeebz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
3
Infinite
2021, in 0 top lists -
4
Home Team
2022, in 0 top lists -
5
Home Sweet Home Alone
2021, in 0 top lists -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Kissing Booth 3
2021, in 0 top lists -
8
The Kissing Booth 2
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
Artemis Fowl
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantasy Island
2020, in 0 top lists -
11
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bobbleheads: The Movie
2020, in 0 top lists -
13
The Wrong Missy
2020, in 0 top lists