Zelenou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check