Zena's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check