Zeropizza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check