Zeuhl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Lonely Place to Die
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
I Love You Both
2016, in 0 top lists -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check