Zevango's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Children of the Corn: The Gathering
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Children of the Corn: Revelation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
15
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79