Zexthatico's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Drama
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56