Zibanica's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Salam Cinema
1995 — a.k.a. Hello Cinema, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Afsaid
2006 — a.k.a. Offside, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Love Field
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Physician
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
14
Suite Française
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check