ZilaDakaar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Babysitter: Killer Queen
2020, in 0 top lists -
4
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Rebel Moon: A Child of Fire - Part One
2023 — a.k.a. Rebel Moon: Part One - A Child of Fire, in 0 top lists -
9
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
What About Bob?
1991, in 1 top list Check