Zkrat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
2
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Seasoning House
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
8
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Surveillance
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ironclad: Battle for Blood
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Martyrs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
17
Escape from Cannibal Farm
2017, in 0 top lists -
18
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
19
The Farm
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
The Haunting of Sharon Tate
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Home Sweet Home
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Pie Presents: Girls' Rules
2020, in 0 top lists -
23
Tigertail
2020, in 0 top lists