Zodiac1982's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Le roi de coeur
1966 — a.k.a. King of Hearts, in 1 top list Check -
5
Tru Calling
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Baby Face
1933, in 4 top lists Check