Zombieman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135