Zombocom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Satan's Little Helper
2004, in 1 top list Check