Zomgmouse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
19
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
29
Timerider: The Adventure of Lyle Swann
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check