Zomgmouse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Joe Somebody
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Marmaduke
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Max Keeble's Big Move
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
26
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
La vérité si je mens!
1997 — a.k.a. Would I Lie to You?, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
36
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check