Zorraloca's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
XS - la peor talla
2003 Check -
17
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Angel Eyes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Baby Shower
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Casa de mi Padre
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56