Zsilu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
24
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40